Le Conseil Stratégique de l’UWE

*AMORY Louis – Maisons Blavier
AQUILINA Diego – L’Intégrale
BASTIN Yves – Fact Security
*BEAUVOIS Didier – BNP Paribas Fortis
BEELE Alain – Banque Nationale de Belgique
*BELFROID Françoise – RC Reno
BELVAUX Alain – Siemens
BELVAUX Bernard – Alstom Belgium
BERGER Markus – Elia
*BERTIN Philippe – Prayon
BISTER Fabienne – Ets Bister
*BLONDEL François – Kitozyme
BOULFROY Thierry – Total Petrochemicals Feluy
BOUSSIS Alexandros – Delhaize Group
BRANDERS René – CCI du Brabant Wallon
CAMERLYNCK Hervé – Febelcem
CARNOY Francis – CCW
CASTAGNE Thierry – Technifutur
CLAESSENS Philippe – Herstal
COCHAUX André – Fedustria
COLLINET Rodolphe – Carmeuse
COLMANT Bruno – Banque Degroof
*COPPEE Benoît – Investsud
*CRAHAY Jacques – Président – Cosucra Groupe Warcoing
*CREVITS Philippe – Belfius
CROISE Michel – Sodexo
CURABA Salvatore – Easi
DALLA VALLE Dario – Metal Quartz
DALLEMAGNE Grégoire – EDF Luminus
DECHAMPS Jacky – Essity Belgium
DEHENNIN Philippe – Febiac
*DEKEGELEER Yves – CCI Wapi
DE KESEL Eric – Molnlycke Health Care
DELAUNOIS Philippe – CGO
DELEN Jean-Claude – Febetra
*DELVAUX Bernard – Sonaca
DELVIGNE Thierry – Delta Services Industries
*DEMONTE Dominique – Agoria
*DESCLEE Xavier – Infinity
DESSART Paul-Marie – Orange Belgium
*de WASSEIGE Olivier – UWE
DOSSOGNE Sébastien – Magotteaux International
*DOUXCHAMPS Olivier – Knauf Insulation
*DRUCK Frédéric – Essenscia Wallonie
*du BOIS Marc – Spadel
du BUS Sibylle – EPM
*DUFRASNE Virginie – Lixon
FALQUE Daniel – KBC
FORNIERI François – Mithra Pharmaceuticals
*FOUCART Philippe – Technord
GALVANIN Antonio – Proximus
GASTIAUX Geneviève – TS Construct

GIGLIO André – Groupe Colruyt
GILAIN Christophe – TPF
GILIBERTO Pietro Giovanni – Burgo Ardennes
GRIFNEE Fernand – Ores
GYSENS Muriel – Randstad Belgium
HALBART Benoît – AG Insurance
*HUET Thierry – Desobry
JEUKENS Benoît – ArcelorMittal Liège
*LAMBRECHT Philippe – FEB
LEBRUN Christophe – SEE Telecom
LECLERCQ Christophe – Newelec
LEGLISE Pascal – Carrefour Belgium
*LEMAITRE Henri – Lem Interim
LEONARD Gérald – Profondval
LEURQUIN Pascal – Evadix DMS
LEVAUX Laurent – Aviapartner Holding
*LIZIN Pascal – GSK Vaccines
MALCORPS Christiane – Solvay DNB
*MALHERBE Didier – UCB
MARBEHANT Jean – Lhoist
MARESCHAL Olivier – EGTB
*MARTIN Jean – Sapristic International
MARTIN John – John Martin
MELIN Thomas – Ents Melin
MERCENIER Laurent – L’Oréal
*MESTDAGH Eric – Mestdagh
MEUNIER Jean-Marc – AGC Automotive Europe
MOCKEL Robert – Mockel DGAA
MOHYMONT Luc – Ents Emac
MOREAU Marie-Laure – EY Reviseurs d’ents
*MOTTET Pierre – Ion Beam Applications
NACHTERGAELE Christian – Air Liquide Benelux Industries
*PATERNOSTER Guy – Raffinerie Tirlemontoise
*PETIT Charles – Comeos
PIERON Astrid – Mayer Brown Europe-Brussels
PIRON Bernard – Thomas & Piron
PIRON Gérard – CCI du Luxembourg belge
PLATIEAU Jacques – IBM Belgium
*PORTIER Pierre – Portier GPI
PRETE Yves – Cativi
RION Pierre – Domaine de Mellemont
SANTINO Jo – Indufin
STEPHENNE Jean
TERRASSE Emmanuel – Thales Alenia Space Belgium
THÖNNES Erich – Câbleries d’Eupen
TYCHON Philippe – Sita Belgium
VAN HERPE Marc – La Lorraine
VAN TROEYE Philippe – Engie Benelux
VECCHIO Jérôme – CCI du Hainaut
VINCENT Patrick – – Telenet Group
*WALLEZ Philippe – ING Belgium
WATTIER Alain – – NSI Software & Services